お問い合わせ

テキストが入ります。

ご氏名※必須
ふりがな※必須
郵便番号
ご住所
電話番号
Eメールアドレス※必須
お問い合わせ内容※必須
  ※印がついているものは必須項目となります

プライバシーポリシー

株式会社清音は、個人情報(氏名、住所、生年月日、電話番号、その他の個人情報)の重要性を認識し、以下のガイドラインに基づいて、適切な取り扱いと保護の徹底に努めます。当店ホームページのご利用にあたり、お客様には当プライバシーポリシーにご同意いただいたものとさせていただきます。
The importance of individual information (telephone number and other individual information at the name, the address, and date of birth) is recognized, and Kiyone Ltd. is tried to persist in appropriate handling and protection based on the following guidelines. When the our shop homepage is used, I will assume the one having agreed to this privacy policy to the customer.

■個人情報の管理・保護について
当店が収集したお客様の個人情報については、
適切な管理を行い、紛失・破壊・改ざん・不正アクセス・漏えいなどの防止に努めます。
取得したお客様の個人情報について、お客様の同意なく開示することはございません。
また、当店サイトへのアクセスにより、他のお客様が個人情報を閲覧されることはございません。
- About management and the protection of individual information
About individual information on the customer whom our shop gathered
Appropriate management is done, and it tries to prevent the loss, destruction, the falsification, unlawful computer access, and the leakage, etc.
There is no what indicates individual information on the customer who acquires it without the agreement of the customer.
Moreover, there is no what from individual information is inspected to other customers by the access to the our shop site.

■個人情報の利用について
お客様の個人情報は、以下の目的で利用いたします。
* お客様にサービスや商品の情報を的確にお伝えするため
* お客様がサービスをご利用になる際の身分証明のため
* より満足していただけるサイトへと改善するため
* 新たなサービスの開発を行うため
* 必要に応じてお客様に連絡を行うため
- About the use of individual information
I will use customer's individual information for the purpose of the following.
* To pass on information on service and the commodity to the customer adequately
* For the warrant card discernment when the customer uses service
* To improve it to the site that can be satisfied more
* To develop new service
* To contact the customer if necessary

■個人情報の第三者への開示、提供について
ご本人の許可なく第三者に個人情報を開示または提供することは原則的にいたしません。
個人情報を第三者に提供する際には、個人情報保護法その他関連する法規に従い、
収集及び利用目的の範囲内で行います。
- Disclose individual information to the third party, and about the offer
I will not make disclosing or the offer of individual information to the third party without the permission of the person in question in principle.
When individual information is offered to the third party, it does within the range of the collection and the purpose of use according to the relating regulations besides Act for Protection of Computer Processed Personal Data held by Administrative Organs.

■お問い合せについて
個人情報の取扱いに関し、苦情・お問い合せ等ございましたら、下記担当窓口までご連絡ください。
  会社名:株式会社清音
  住 所:静岡県浜松市西区館山寺町2738-2
   電 話:053-487-2892
   FAX: 053-487-3637
   メールアドレス:mail@fantommarine.com
- About the inquiry
Please the complaint and contact the handling of individual information the following charge window when there are an inquiry etc.
Company name: Kiyone Ltd.
Address: 2738-2 telephones in Shizuoka Prefecture Hamamatsu City west district Tateyama temple town: 053-487-2892
 FAX: 053-487-3637
Mail address
: Mail@fantommarine.com

【サイトポリシー】
当サイト上の文書・写真・イラスト等(以下コンテンツと表現)は、当店及びその関係会社(以下総称して当店といいます)ならびに第三者が有する著作権により保護されております。当サイトご利用の皆様は、個人的にまたは家庭内その他これに準ずる限られた範囲内において使用することを目的とする場合にのみコンテンツをダウンロード等により複製することができます。
また、当店は、当サイトからリンクしている他のサイトのコンテンツに関して一切の責任を負いません。
【 site policy 】
The document, the photograph, and the illustration (contents and henceforth expression), etc. on this site are protected by the copyright that our shop, the affiliates (It is said our shop hereafter generically), and the third party possess. Only when everybody aims to use it in the range limited to be personal or to apply to domestic this additionally, everybody who uses this site can reproduce contents by download etc.
Moreover, our shop doesn't assume the responsibility for contents of other sites that have been linked from this site at all.

ページTOPへ戻る